LOADING...

XII COPA DE ESPAÑA DE J80

Lista de inscritos

PaísBarco
1 EspañaESP1127
BOY DE CANTO
RCNC
SUSANA FERREIRO
RCN CORUÑA
2 EspañaFRA1302
KATXARRO
JESUS SALAZAR LOPEZ
ROBERTO ROMA GOMEZ
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
3 EspañaESP866
MATRAKO
RICARDO DÍAZ MUNIO
RICARDO DIAZ-MUNIO
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
4 EspañaESP536
MANDOVI
RAMÓN ZUBIAGA GARTEIZ-GOXEASCOA
RAMON ZUBIAGA
RCMA - RSC
5 EspañaESP940
HATUEY
RAFAEL MALO MATEO
PERU MUGICA ELORZA
RCM SANTANDER
6 EspañaESP114
TOLOK@
IÑIGO ETXANIZ OLAIZ
PABLO REY
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
7 EspañaFRA799
OBELIX
PABLO GOMEZA
PABLO GOMEZA
RCMA - RSC
8 EspañaESP152
VALKIRIA
OLATZ MUÑOZ
OLATZ MUÑOZ ORTIZ
CN HONDARRIBIA
9 EspañaESP1519
BRIBON - MOVISTAR
MARC DE ANTONIO ALTIMIRA
MARC DE ANTONIO
RCNB / RCNS
10 EspañaESP1020
J80 WORLDS 2019 GETXO
RCMA-RSC
LETICIA GANDARIAS OLARAN
RCMA - RSC
11 EspañaFRA274
SAIOA 2
JUAN MARIA ODRIOZOLA BRACONIER
JUAN MARIA ODRIOZOLA BRACONIER
CN HONDARRIBIA
12 EspañaESP1110
5J
JUAN MANUEL PEREIRO
JUAN MANUEL PEREIRO ZABALA
CN HONDARRIBIA
13 EspañaESP976
VISSI
MARCELO FERNANDEZ
JUAN LLANO URRECHAGA
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
14 EspañaESP1101
PILGRIM
JOSE LUIS RIBED
JOSE LUIS RIBED ZARAUZ
RCMA - RSC
15 EspañaESP1524
BIOBIZZ
JOSE AZQUETA
JOSE AZQUETA
RCMA - RSC
16 EspañaESP1192
ONO EUROFRITS AVIKO
DANIEL DE LA PEDRAJA
JAVIER PADRON
RCMS
17 EspañaESP1116
IBO.ES
JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CIREROL
JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CIREROL
CN ARENAL
18 EspañaESP1149
MAUI JIM SUN GLASSES
JAVIER AGUADO BLANCO
JAVIER AGUADO BLANCO
RCM SANTANDER
19 EspañaESP887
COMPESCA
JAIME YLLERA SECADES
JAIME YLLERA SECADES
RCM SANTANDER
20 EspañaESP1118
MERCURY
JAIME PIRIS TURNER
JAIME PIRIS TURNER
RCM SANTANDER
21 EspañaESP1257
TOLOTI
IÑIGO ETXANIZ OLAIZ
IÑIGO ETXANIZ OLAIZ
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
22 EspañaESP1114
AD GRUPO GARATU
JUAN VAZQUEZ
IKER ALMANDOZ
AD GRUPO GARATU
23 EspañaESP933
MONTARTO
IGNACIO REAL DE ASUA
IGNACIO REAL DE ASUA
RCMA - RSC
24 EspañaESP899
PAR
IGNACIO CAMINO
IGNACIO CAMINO
RCM SANTANDER
25 EspañaGBR19
JET-SET
IBON BASAÑEZ ALLENDE
IBON BASAÑEZ ALLENDE
RCMA - RSC
26 EspañaESP928
KATXOKA
GONZALO DÍAZ-MUNÍO ROVIRALTA
GONZALO DÍAZ-MUNÍO ROVIRALTA
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
27 EspañaESP580
FINGOLFIN
GONZALO CHÁVARRI
GONZALO CHÁVARRI
RCMA - RSC
28 EspañaESP865
OASYS
JULIA CASANUEVA SAN EMETERIO
EVA GONZALEZ MOUJIR
RCM SANTANDER
29 EspañaESP1102
FREUS
CRISTIAN JAUREGUI SOMME
CRISTIAN JAUREGUI SOMME
RCMA - RSC
30 EspañaESP1158
TROCADERO MARBELLA LADIES TEAM
PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA Y ANA PUJOL
CARLOTA MASSANA
RCM SOTOGRANDE / RCN BARCELONA
31 EspañaESP863
KRESALA
ANDER ETXABE
ANDER ETXABE
RCMA - RSC
32 EspañaESP880
VERIGÜETO
ALVARO MAZARRASA ALVEAR
ALVARO MAZARRASA ALVEAR
RCM SANTANDER
33 EspañaESP1112
ALPEGA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA MUGURUZA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA MUGURUZA
RCMA - RSC
34 EspañaRUS1154
NEW TERRITORIES
ALEXEI SEMENOV
ALEXEI SEMENOV
CN AREYNS DE MAR
35 EspañaESP894
MALALA
EMILIANO ÁLVAREZ
VIRGINIA COBOS
RCMA-RSC
36



Avisos / TOA

Colaboradores

DS AUTOMOBILES - SERTISASLAMIBERIA PARTNERSEl CORREO

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de GetxoFederación Vasca de VelaDIPUTACIÓN FORAL DE BIZKAIAReal Federación Española de VelaFEDERACIÓN VIZCAÍNA DE VELAAsociación EspañoLa J80