LOADING...

XII COPA DE ESPAÑA DE J80

Lista de inscritos

PaísBarco
1



2



3 Alemania



4 Alemania



5 Alemania



6 Andorra



7 Antigua



8 Alemania3
3
3
208.100.0.117
3
9 Alemania3
3
3
208.100.0.117
3
10 Alemania3
3
3
208.100.0.117
3
11 Andorra3
3
3
208.100.0.117
3
12 EspañaESP1110
5J
JUAN MANUEL PEREIRO
JUAN MANUEL PEREIRO ZABALA
CN HONDARRIBIA
13 EspañaESP1114
AD GRUPO GARATU
JUAN VAZQUEZ
IKER ALMANDOZ
AD GRUPO GARATU
14 EspañaESP1112
ALPEGA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA MUGURUZA
ALFONSO CHURRUCA MUGURUZA
RCMA - RSC
15 EspañaESP1524
BIOBIZZ
JOSE AZQUETA
JOSE AZQUETA
RCMA - RSC
16 EspañaESP1127
BOY DE CANTO
RCNC
SUSANA FERREIRO
RCN CORUÑA
17 EspañaESP1519
BRIBON - MOVISTAR
MARC DE ANTONIO ALTIMIRA
MARC DE ANTONIO
RCNB / RCNS
18 EspañaESP887
COMPESCA
JAIME YLLERA SECADES
JAIME YLLERA SECADES
RCM SANTANDER
19 EspañaESP580
FINGOLFIN
GONZALO CHÁVARRI
GONZALO CHÁVARRI
RCMA - RSC
20 EspañaESP1102
FREUS
CRISTIAN JAUREGUI SOMME
CRISTIAN JAUREGUI SOMME
RCMA - RSC
21 EspañaESP940
HATUEY
RAFAEL MALO MATEO
PERU MUGICA ELORZA
RCM SANTANDER
22 EspañaESP1116
IBO.ES
JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CIREROL
JAVIER CHACARTEGUI CIREROL
CN ARENAL
23 EspañaESP1020
J80 WORLDS 2019 GETXO
RCMA-RSC
LETICIA GANDARIAS OLARAN
RCMA - RSC
24 EspañaGBR19
JET-SET
IBON BASAÑEZ ALLENDE
IBON BASAÑEZ ALLENDE
RCMA - RSC
25 EspañaFRA1302
KATXARRO
JESUS SALAZAR LOPEZ
ROBERTO ROMA GOMEZ
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
26 EspañaESP928
KATXOKA
GONZALO DÍAZ-MUNÍO ROVIRALTA
GONZALO DÍAZ-MUNÍO ROVIRALTA
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
27 EspañaESP863
KRESALA
ANDER ETXABE
ANDER ETXABE
RCMA - RSC
28 EspañaESP894
MALALA
EMILIANO ÁLVAREZ
VIRGINIA COBOS
RCMA-RSC
29 EspañaESP536
MANDOVI
RAMÓN ZUBIAGA GARTEIZ-GOXEASCOA
RAMON ZUBIAGA
RCMA - RSC
30 EspañaESP866
MATRAKO
RICARDO DÍAZ MUNIO
RICARDO DIAZ-MUNIO
RCN CASTRO URDIALES
31 EspañaESP1149
MAUI JIM SUN GLASSES
JAVIER AGUADO BLANCO
JAVIER AGUADO BLANCO
RCM SANTANDER
32 EspañaESP1118
MERCURY
JAIME PIRIS TURNER
JAIME PIRIS TURNER
RCM SANTANDER
33 EspañaESP933
MONTARTO
IGNACIO REAL DE ASUA
IGNACIO REAL DE ASUA
RCMA - RSC
34 EspañaRUS1154
NEW TERRITORIES
ALEXEI SEMENOV
ALEXEI SEMENOV
CN AREYNS DE MAR
35 EspañaESP865
OASYS
JULIA CASANUEVA SAN EMETERIO
EVA GONZALEZ MOUJIR
RCM SANTANDER
36 EspañaFRA799
OBELIX
PABLO GOMEZA
PABLO GOMEZA
RCMA - RSC
37 EspañaESP1192
ONO EUROFRITS AVIKO
DANIEL DE LA PEDRAJA
JAVIER PADRON
RCMS
38 EspañaESP899
PAR
IGNACIO CAMINO
IGNACIO CAMINO
RCM SANTANDER
39 EspañaESP1101
PILGRIM
JOSE LUIS RIBED
JOSE LUIS RIBED ZARAUZ
RCMA - RSC
40 EspañaFRA274
SAIOA 2
JUAN MARIA ODRIOZOLA BRACONIER
JUAN MARIA ODRIOZOLA BRACONIER
CN HONDARRIBIA
41 EspañaESP114
TOLOK@
IÑIGO ETXANIZ OLAIZ
PABLO REY
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
42 EspañaESP1257
TOLOTI
IÑIGO ETXANIZ OLAIZ
IÑIGO ETXANIZ OLAIZ
ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN
43 EspañaESP1158
TROCADERO MARBELLA LADIES TEAM
PEPEQUIN ORBANEJA Y ANA PUJOL
CARLOTA MASSANA
RCM SOTOGRANDE / RCN BARCELONA
44 EspañaESP152
VALKIRIA
OLATZ MUÑOZ
OLATZ MUÑOZ ORTIZ
CN HONDARRIBIA
45 EspañaESP880
VERIGÜETO
ALVARO MAZARRASA ALVEAR
ALVARO MAZARRASA ALVEAR
RCM SANTANDER
46 EspañaESP976
VISSI
MARCELO FERNANDEZ
JUAN LLANO URRECHAGA
RCN CASTRO URDIALES

Avisos / TOA

Colaboradores

DS AUTOMOBILES - SERTISASLAMIBERIA PARTNERSEl CORREO

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de GetxoFederación Vasca de VelaDIPUTACIÓN FORAL DE BIZKAIAReal Federación Española de VelaFEDERACIÓN VIZCAÍNA DE VELAAsociación EspañoLa J80